Quantcast


Last updated: August 27. 2013 3:48AM - 90 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Class 1


Offense


1st Team


QB: Dylan Heitz, South Harrison, 6-3, 190, Jr.


AP: Zane Jacoby, Westran, 6-4, 184, So.


RB: Dallas Peoples, Tipton, 5-5, 185, Sr.


RB: Zach Freeman, Polo, 5-9, 189, Sr.


RB: Derrick Hughes, Hamilton, 5-10, 195    


RB: Tyler Fallert, Valle Catholic, 6-0, 201, Jr.


R/E: Kaid Hendren, South Harrison, 6-3, 170    


R/E: Christian Bryant, Wellington-Napoleon, 6-3, 165, Sr.


OL: Kyle Davidson, Miller, 6-3, 210, Sr.


OL: Wade Wood, Tipton, 6-0, 200, Sr.


OL: Matt Lapiania, Hamilton, 6-0, 221, Sr.


OL: Hadley Roberts, South Shelby, 6-2, 230, So.


OL: Joe Moulton, Valle Catholic, 6-2, 255, Sr.


K: Raul Palacios, Milan, 5-6, 125, So.


2nd Team


QB: Jacob Beckemyer, Wellington-Napoleon, 6-0, 190, Sr.


AP: Ethan Matthews, Crest Ridge, 6-1, 175, Jr.


RB: Logan Bryan, Skyline, 5-10, 165, Sr.


RB: Trace Windsor, South Shelby, 5-11, 150, So.


RB: Mason Thompson, Milan, 5-7, 140, Sr.


RB: Daniel Allen, Portageville, 6-0, 185, Sr.


R/E: Wes Mefford, South Shelby, 5-11, 190, Sr.


R/E: Zach Wyatt, Salisbury, 6-3, 160, Sr.


OL: Zak Wilkerson, Skyline, 5-10, 190, Sr.


OL: Adrian Gonzalez, Sedalia Sacred Heart, 6-5, 270, Sr.


OL: Zack Doak, Milan, 6-2, 305, Sr.


OL: Christian Cromer, Cass-Midway, 6-5, 277, Sr.


OL: Jace Zeit, East Buchanan, 5-11, 205, Sr.


K: Brendin White, Adrian, 5-7, 144, Sr.


Defense


1st team


DL: Jacob Lundquist, Miller, 6-2, 240, Sr.


DL: Coltyn Clark, South Harrison, 6-3, 195, Sr.


DL: Riley Schmitz, South Shelby, 5-9, 185, Sr.


DL: Trey McClure, Valle Catholic, 5-8, 207, Sr.


LB: Caleb Henke, Salisbury, 6-0, 190, Sr.


LB: Justin Hicks, Polo, 5-11, 209, Sr.


LB: Jesse Meyer, Valle Catholic, 6-1, 247, Jr.


LB: Tyler Curts, Skyline, 6-4, 200, Sr.


DB: Kellen Overstreet, Hamilton, 5-11, 191, So.


DB: Dominique Walker, Portageville, 6-2, 190, Sr.


DB: Riley Brant, Tipton, 5-9, 185, Sr.


DB: Cedric O’Hara, Pierce City, 6-0, 190, Sr.


P: Nate Hill, Marionville, 6-3, 185, Sr.


2nd Team


DL: Kolby Reeder, Hamilton, 6-1, 185, Sr.


DL: Dean Osborn, Westran, 6-3, 250, Jr.


DL: Wiley Martin, Polo, 5-8, 210, So.


DL: Hunter Lindsey, Drexel, 6-2, 200, Jr.


LB: Logan Carney, Osceola, 6-1, 184, Jr.


LB: Brendan Richardson, Miller, 6-0, 185, Jr.


LB: Jake Angle, Hamilton, 6-1, 185, Sr.


LB: Dakota Lewis, Marceline, 5-9, 160, Jr.


DB: Devan Hughes, Hamilton, 5-10, 175, Sr.


DB: Austin Wyatt, Salisbury, 6-3, 160, Sr.


DB: Blaine Beissenherz, Wellington-Napoleon, 5-9, 160, Sr.


DB: Levi Hill, North Platte, 5-11, 180, Sr.


P: Kevin Paul, Albany, 6-0, 197, Sr.


Coach of the Year:  Judd Naeger, Valle Catholic            


Class 2


Offense


1st team


QB: Levi Petersen, Lamar, 6-2, 180, Sr.    


AP: Austin Egley, Clark County, 5-10, 190, Sr.            


RB: Austin Dawkins, Bishop LeBlond, 5-11, 192, Sr.    


RB: Max Mickey, Holden, 5-10, 170, Sr.     


RB: Jared Beshore, Lamar, 6-0, 185, Sr.    


R/E: LJ Williams, Lafayette County, 5-10, 160, Sr.            


R/E: James Denton, Mountain View-Liberty, 5-11, 175, Jr.


R/E: Anthony Virdure, Lutheran North, 6-0, 190, Sr.


OL: Dakota Tillotson, Holden, 6-3, 235, Sr.    


OL: Austin Boice, Lamar, 6-7, 290, Sr.


OL: Zac Eads, North Calloway, 6-4, 315, Sr.


OL: Jake Koelling, Blair Oaks, 6-2, 200, Sr.


OL: Jay Stricklin, Caruthersville, 6-4, 315, Sr.


K: Seth Acton, Trenton, 5-11, 165, Sr.   


2nd team


QB: Khalid Hagens, Maplewood-RH, 6-3, 195, Sr.


AP: Garner Rudroff, South Calloway, 5-9, 140, So.


RB: Tyson May, Lathrop, 5-7, 153, Sr.    


RB: Tyler Collins, Mountain Grove, 5-9, 157, Sr.


RB: Darrell Monroe, Caruthersville, 6-2, 220, Jr.


R/E: Vance Allen, North Calloway, 6-2, 180, Sr.


R/E: Brad Jelinak, Warsaw, 6-2, 165, Sr.


R/E: Ashton Maasen, Blair Oaks, 5-10, 165, Sr.


OL: Brandon Bourgeois, Clark County, 6-1, 275, Sr.


OL: Aaron Fritts, Butler,     6-7, 290, Sr.


OL: Ethan Jones, Mountain Grove, 6-0, 260, Jr.


OL: Ben Bailey, Lamar, 6-6, 225, Jr.


OL: Cody Fidonik, Mountain View-Liberty, 5-11, 265    


K: Alex Castillo, Strafford, 5-9, 135, So. 



Defense


1st Team


DL: Kyle Kovar, Clark County, 6-3, 250, Sr.            


DL: Antar Thompson, Maplewood-RH, 6-4, 265, Sr.


DL: David Rivera, Brentwood, 6-2, 265, Sr.


DL: Dylan Atterberry, South Calloway, 6-0, 285, Sr.


LB: Jade Morgan, Lamar, 6-2, 200, Sr.


LB: Jacob Wade, Strafford, 6-3, 240, Jr.


LB: Wes Williams, Maplewood-RH, 6-1, 185, Sr.


LB: Derek Otto, Blair Oaks, 5-9, 190, Sr.


DB: Daniel Castillo, Blair Oaks, 6-0, 190, Sr.


DB: Tyrell Thirkield, Lafayette County, 6-1, 180, Sr.


DB: Jaelon Acklin, Mountain View-Liberty    6-2    175    JR.


DB: Taylor Mooneyham, Ash Grove, 6-1, 175, Jr.


P: Kyle Fulton, Monroe City, 6-3, 200, Jr.


2nd Team


DL: Adam Niehaus, Mountain View-Liberty, 6-0, 220, Jr.


DL: Sam Bailey, Lamar, 6-5, 235, Jr.


DL: Kory Noe, Strafford, 6-1, 205, Sr.


DL: Kenneth Pittman, Caruthersville, 6-0, 170, Sr.


LB: Josh Hartzell, Lathrop, 5-7, 146, Jr.


LB: Chris Sparks, Highland, 5-10, 195, Sr.


LB: Chad Rice, Lamar, 6-3, 180, Sr.


LB: Josh Jacobsen, Lawson, 5-10, 150, Jr.


DB: Cory Hanger, South Calloway, 5-10, 150, So.


DB: Logan Prewitt, Clark County, 5-6, 145, Sr.


DB: Sumner Foster, Charleston, 6-2, 172, Sr.


DB: Dontrelle Busby, Carnahan, 5-11, 175, Sr.


P: Will Vore, North Calloway, 6-1, 180, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Mike Thompson, Lathrop            


Class 3


Offense


1st Team


QB: Jonathan Baker, Maryville, 6-1, 180, Sr.


AP: Brody McMahon, Maryville, 5-10, 185, So.    


RB: Ezekiel Elliott, John Burroughs, 6-0, 210, Sr.


RB: Anthony Sherrils, Hogan, 6-1, 185, Sr.


RB: Aaron Graham, Oak Grove, 6-0, 182, So.


R/E: Deantrell Prince, O’Fallon Christian, 6-1, 190, Jr.


R/E: Dylan Jeffries, Osage, 6-1, 180, Jr.


R/E: Kurran Blamey, Monett, 6-0, 200, Sr.


OL: Griffin Palan, John Burroughs, 6-1, 265, Sr.


OL: A.J. Jerichow, Centrailia, 6-3, 235, Sr.


OL: Jackson Morrison, Maryville, 6-3, 285, Jr.


OL: Blake Nephew, Park Hills Central, 6-2, 240, Sr.


OL: Alexx Lewis, California, 6-6, 285, Jr.


K: Bradley Lueckenhoff, Cassville, 5-11, 150, Jr.


2nd Team


QB: Bo Dean, Osage, 6-1, 205, Jr.


RB: Deon Miller-Harris, McCluer South, 5-11, 185, Sr.


AP: Sheyne Stafford, Eldon, 6-0, 190, Sr.


RB: Derek Stiens, Maryville, 5-11, 150, Sr.    


RB: Aaron Hall, Monett, 5-10, 175, Sr.


R/E: Jak Kittoe, Pembroke Hill, 6-2, 183, Sr.    


R/E: Dayton Karr, Logan-Rogersville, 6-0, 185, Sr.


R/E: Damario Walker, Boonville, 5-9, 151, Sr.


OL: Josh Coburn, Hogan Prep Academy, 6-2, 280, Sr.


OL: Damien Bell, McCluer South, 5-11, 295, Sr.


OL: Eric Sigman, Maryville, 6-3, 225, Sr.


OL: Kyle Nicholson, Ste. Genevieve, 5-9, 266, Sr.


OL: Skyler Hulse, Oak Grove, 6-3, 219, Jr.


K: Efrain Torres, California, 6-0, 225, Sr.Defense


1st Team


DL: Brad Pryor, Duchesne, 6-3, 200, Sr.


DL: Caleb Mather, Maryville, 6-2, 225, Sr.


DL: Emmanuel Vaughn,     Soldan, 6-4, 210, Sr.


DL: Maliek Collins, Center, 6-3, 290, Sr.    


LB: Christian Bledsoe, John Burroughs, 5-11, 190, Sr.


LB: Dylan Albertson, California, 6-2, 185, Jr.


LB: Hayden Prater, Cassville, 5-11, 185, Jr.


LB: Reid Lucas, Park Hills Central, 5-11, 185, Jr.


DB: Chad Sams, Duchesne, 5-10, 180, Sr.


DB: Lance Lehmann, O’Fallon Christian, 6-2, 175, Sr.


DB: Trent Nally, Maryville, 6-3, 180, Jr.    


DB: Shane Williams, Mount Vernon, 6-1, 185, Sr.


P: Brett Garner, Springfield Catholic, 5-8, 145, So.


2nd Team


DL: Kyle Pittman, Eldon, 5-11, 226, Sr.


DL: Petey Bryan, Park Hills Central, 6-3, 220, Sr.


DL: Xavier Bledsoe, John Burroughs, 6-3, 200, Sr.


DL: Reese Bounous, Monett, 6-2, 210, Sr.        


LB: Logan Logsdon, O’Fallon Christian, 6-1, 190, Sr.


LB: Trevor Korba, Duchesne, 5-11, 170, Jr.


LB: Marty Mailes, Seneca, 5-11, 180, Sr.


LB: Jalen Poindexter, Boonville, 5-9, 197, Sr.


DB: Tyler Clampitt, Chillicothe, 6-2, 170, Jr.


DB: Logan Rowles, California, 6-2, 185, Sr.


DB: Isaiah Maxi, Center, 6-5, 190, Sr.    


DB: Foye Olukun, John Burroughs, 6-3, 200, Sr.


P: Stone Phelps, Cassville, 5-10, 160, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Matt Webb, Maryville            


Class 4


Offense


1st Team


QB: John Roderique, Webb City, 6-4, 195, Sr.


AP: Zach Davidson, Harrisonville, 6-4, 200, Jr.


RB: Brandon Polito, St. Mary’s, 5-8, 201, Sr.


RB: Zach Parmenter, Smithville, 5-10, 205, Sr.    


RB: Phoenix Johnson, Webb City, 5-9, 190, Sr.


R/E: Kohl Slaughter, Webb City, 6-3, 215, Sr.        


R/E: Scottie Wilson, Platte County, 6-1, 190, Sr.


R/E: Anthony Woodruff, Jefferson City Helias, 6-1, 180, Sr.


OL: Will Fife, Jefferson City Helias, 6-2, 245, Jr.


OL: Brent Morrow, Ladue, 6-2, 285, Jr.


OL: Jacob Borgmeyer, Hannibal, 5-11, 265, Sr.


OL: Sam Ellifrits, Nevada, 6-6, 290, Sr.


OL: Seth Watkins, Webb City, 5-11, 245, Sr.        


K: Alex Easley, Webb City, 5-10, 160, Sr. 


2nd Team


QB: James Valentine, Platte County, 6-0, 170, Sr.


AP: Jonah Hill, Hillcrest, 6-3, 230    , Sr.


RB: Justin Biermann, Sullivan, 6-0, 175, Jr.


RB: Jurell Green, Lafayette, 5-6, 162    


RB: Seth Beckner, Carthage, 5-11, 170    


R/E: Cole Distler, Jefferson City Helias, 6-0, 153, Sr.


R/E: Devin Roberts, Warrenton, 6-3, 190, Sr.


R/E: Matt Rush, Hillcrest, 5-11, 165, Jr.    


OL: Berry Benedick, Marshall, 6-2, 245, Sr.


OL: Charlie Goghill, St. Mary’s, 5-11, 206, Sr.


OL: Foster Brown, Lafayette, 6-2, 309, Sr.    


OL: Oliver Sprenkle, Carthage, 6-1, 270    


OL: Joe Schlecter, Harrisonville, 6-3, 265, Jr.


K: Ricky Webb, Moberly, 5-10, 228, Sr.


    


Defense


1st Team


DL: Nick Nichols, Sikeston, 6-4, 195, Sr.


DL: Malik Joseph, Vashon, 6-0, 215, Sr.


DL: David Neville, Clayton, 6-4, 230, Sr.


DL: Casey McDermott, Raytown South, 6-4, 230, Jr.


LB: Justus Schulte, Jefferson City Helias, 6-1, 227, Sr.


LB: Gabriel Loyd, Miller Career,     6-0, 230, Sr.


LB: Dalton Turner, Sullivan, 6-1, 205, Sr.


LB: Dalton Humphrey, Webb City, 5-10, 175, Sr.


DB: Michael Ball, Gateway Tech, 5-8, 185, Sr.


DB: Tyler Wilt, Savannah, 6-0, 190, Sr.


DB: Nate Brown, Webb City, 6-3, 180, Sr.            


DB: Walter Eastwood, Harrisonville, 5-11, 165, Sr.


P: Dalton Schumer, Lutheran South, 5-11, 170, Sr.


2nd Team


DL: Hale Hentges, Jefferson City Helias, 6-4, 215, So.


DL: Jose Speer, Webb City, 6-3, 220, Sr.


DL: C. J. Hubbard, Hillcrest, 6-2, 285, Jr.


DL: Brock Kliewer, Harrisonville, 6-3, 245, Jr.


LB: Connor Flagel, St. Dominic, 6-2, 232, Sr.


LB: Joe Dominiak, Smithville, 6-1, 225, Sr.    


LB: Bryce Warden, Bolivar, 6-0, 185, Sr.    


LB: Justin Turner, Raytown South, 6-1, 245, Sr.


DB: Caleb Bieniek, Hannibal, 5-11, 190, Sr.


DB: Sheldon Moeller, Hillcrest, 5-10, 190    


DB: Drew Legan, Bolivar, 6-0, 170, Jr.    


DB: Landon James-Wilson, Raytown South, 5-11, 170, Sr.


P: Tony Helfrich, Borgia, 6-0, 185, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Phil Pitts, Jefferson City Helias                


Class 5


Offense


1st team


QB: Jordan Bishop, Kirkwood, 6-1, 200, Sr.


AP: Trent Hosick, Staley, 6-2, 225, Sr.


RB: Brock West, Lebanon, 5-9, 175, Sr.


RB: Markel Smith, Vianney, 5-10, 210, Jr.


RB: Cody Lindsay, Ozark, 6-2, 210, Sr.


R/E: Brannon Wright, Jackson, 5-11, 175, Sr.


R/E: Tyree Mayfield, St. Joseph Central, 6-4, 220, Jr.


R/E:  Craig Scott, Park Hill South, 6-1, 170, Sr.


OL: Austin White, Staley, 6-2, 260, Sr.    


OL: Tyler Reid, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 270, Sr.


OL: Matt Berry, Kirkwood, 6-2, 275, Sr.


OL: Cameron Glenn, Ozark, 6-3, 260, Sr.


OL: Tyler Couch, Lebanon, 6-2, 270, Sr.


K: Shelby Harris, Nixa, 5-11, 190, Sr.


2nd Team


QB: Steven McBee, Fort Osage, 6-1, 190, Sr.


AP: Marcus Jones, North Kansas City, 6-0, 180, Sr.


RB: Brock Broughton, Kearney, 5-11, 190, Sr.


RB: Murphy Ward, Camdenton, 5-9, 190, Sr.


RB: Marlon Peal, Webster Groves, 5-10, 170, Sr.


R/E: Monte Harrison, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 185, Jr.


R/E: Harry Ballard, McCluer North, 6-2, 170, Fr.


R/E: Tyler Nugent, Staley, 6-7, 230 Sr.    


OL: Jared Walde, Washington, 6-4, 205, Sr.


OL: Jake Whitling, Fort Zumwalt East, 6-0, 250, Sr.


OL: Josh Gilliland, William Chrisman, 6-0, 235, Sr.    


OL: Jamie Nix, Raytown, 6-7, 250, Sr.    


OL: Jarrett Glisendorf, Camdenton, 6-1, 245, Sr.


K: Jesse Jasso, Winnetonka, 5-8, 155, So.  



Defense


1st Team


DL: Lane Pennington, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 240, Sr.


DL: Ryan Grismer, Nixa, 6-2, 220, Sr.


DL: Michah Foote, Kickapoo, 5-11, 215, Sr.


DL: Jonathan Bonner, Parkway Central, 6-4, 210, Jr.


LB: Mamu Tauiutusa, Fort Osage, 5-11, 210, Sr.    


LB: Jarrod Bishop, Kirkwood, 6-1, 220, Sr.


LB: Eric Beisel, Rockwood Summit, 6-4, 238, Sr.


LB: Nick Rameriz, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 230, Sr.


DB: Joseph Tuimaseve, Fort Osage, 6-0, 185, Sr.


DB: Andre Harris, Kirkwood, 6-1, 170, Sr.


DB: Dylan Newcomb, Waynesville, 6-2, 195, Sr.


DB: James Crockett, Rockwood Summit, 6-3, 185, Sr.


P: Darius Sales, Poplar Bluff, 5-10, 175, Sr.


2nd Team


DL: Dan Freymuth, Wentzville Holt, 6-1, 205, Sr.


DL: Ryan Richardson, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 235, Sr.


DL: Marlon Hampton, Webster Groves, 6-2, 295, Sr.


DL: Alex Brinker, Rockwood Summit, 6-1, 220, Sr.


LB: Clint Koons, Wentzville Holt, 6-1, 210, Sr.


LB: Aaron Mends, Winnetonka, 6-0, 200, Jr.    


LB: Levi Tucker, Ozark, 5-6, 200, Sr.


LB: Berlin Holloman, McCluer, 6-2, 220, Sr.


DB: Bryan Robinson, Park Hill South, 5-9, 165, Sr.


DB: Justin Smith, Fort Zumwalt South, 6-4, 190, Sr.


DB: Samson Sia, Fort Osage, 6-4, 205, Sr.    


DB: Logan Cheadle, Lee’s Summit West, 5-10, 165, Sr.


P: Cody Edwards, Rockwood Summit, 6-2, 195, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Matt Irvin, Kirkwood            


Class 6


Offense


1st Team


QB: Wylson Lamb, Blue Springs, 6-2, 198, Sr.


AP: Raymond Wingo Jr., SLUH, 6-1, 165, Jr.


RB: Donte Harrell, Francis Howell, 6-1, 215, Sr.


RB: Marcus Jester, De Smet, 5-11, 205, Jr.


RB: Dalvin Warmack, Blue Springs, 5-9, 177, Jr.


R/E: Aarion Penton, CBC,  5-10, 175, Sr.


R/E: Darrius Shepherd, Blue Springs, 6-0, 170, Jr.


R/E: Danny Askew, Ritenour, 6-1, 190, Sr.


OL: Andy Bauer, De Smet, 6-5, 300, Jr.


OL: John Keltner, Blue Springs, 6-0, 260, Sr.


OL: Tyler Thompson, Blue Springs, 6-3, 325, Sr.


OL: Alec Abeln, SLUH, 6-4, 275, Sr.


OL: Zach Hannon, Rockhurst, 6-5, 300, Sr.


K: Dan Menees, Lafayette, 5-10, 150, Sr.


2nd Team


QB: Tyler Creath, CBC, 6-1, 200, Jr.


RB: Mathew Zombo, Liberty, 5-9, 170, Sr.


RB: Chris Payton-Barba, Joplin, 5-6, 145, Sr.


RB: Jonathan Parker, CBC, 5-10, 180, Sr.


R/E: Alex Ofodile, Rock Bridge, 6-3, 185, So.


R/E: Nate Echard, Eureka, 6-3, 215, Sr.


R/E: Tom Keller, Rockhurst, 6-2, 175, Sr.


OL: Alex McClain, Blue Springs South, 6-0, 270, Sr.


OL: Roderick Johnson, Hazelwood Central, 6-6, 330, Sr.


OL: Gabe Kuhn, Lafayette, 6-5, 270, Sr.


OL: Joseph Gibson, Rockhurst, 6-4, 290, Sr.


OL: Jacob Francis, Liberty, 6-4, 270, Jr.


K: Trae Hodges, Raymore-Peculiar, 6-1, 180, Sr.



Defense


1st Team


DL: Jarrett Franklin, Francis Howell, 6-3, 215, Sr.


DL: A.J. Logan, Rock Bridge, 6-2, 315, Sr.


DL: Elijah Lee, Blue Springs, 6-3, 210, Jr.


DL: Jason Young, Blue Springs, 6-1, 235, Sr.


LB: Calvin Munson, Francis Howell, 6-3, 225, Sr.


LB: J-den Cox, Hickman, 5-11, 212, Sr.


LB: Zach Turnure, CBC, 6-2, 215, Sr.


LB: Rasheed Hobbs, Blue Springs, 5-11, 205, Sr.


DB: Zac Perkins, Francis Howell, 6-2, 200, Sr.


DB: Bert Birdsall, CBC, 6-0, 160, Sr.


DB: Donte Watkins, Blue Springs, 5-11, 170, Sr.


DB: DaShaughn Terry, Blue Springs, 6-1, 173, Sr.


P: Dalton Zeiser, Eureka, 6-3, 185, Sr.


2nd Team


DE: Jordan Willis, Rockhurst, 6-5, 256, Sr.


DL: Henry Mascaux, Rockhurst, 6-0, 217, Sr.


DL: John Voit, Lafayette, 6-3, 220, Sr.


DL: Adewale Adeoye, Ritenour, 6-3, 210, Jr.


LB: Devin Houston, Liberty, 6-2, 220, Jr.


LB: Logan Smith, Raymore-Peculiar, 6-3, 215, Sr.


LB: Joey Burkett, Jefferson City, 6-3, 200, Sr.


LB: Jordan Noyes, Parkway South, 6-2, 215, Sr.


DB: Skyler Sims, Raymore-Peculiar, 6-1, 190, Sr.


DB: Roderick Beasley, Hickman, 6-0, 175, Jr.


DB: Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet, 5-11, 200, Sr.


DB: Jordan Conaty, Blue Springs South, 6-4, 195, Sr.    


P: Dylan Meyers, Raymore-Peculiar, 6-2, 200, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Kelly Donohoe, Blue Springs



Comments
All user comments are subject to our Terms of Service. Users may flag inappropriate comments.
comments powered by Disqus



Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute



Gas Prices

Sedalia Gas Prices provided by GasBuddy.com