Last updated: August 27. 2013 3:48AM - 86 Views

Story Tools:

Font Size:

Social Media:

Class 1


Offense


1st Team


QB: Dylan Heitz, South Harrison, 6-3, 190, Jr.


AP: Zane Jacoby, Westran, 6-4, 184, So.


RB: Dallas Peoples, Tipton, 5-5, 185, Sr.


RB: Zach Freeman, Polo, 5-9, 189, Sr.


RB: Derrick Hughes, Hamilton, 5-10, 195    


RB: Tyler Fallert, Valle Catholic, 6-0, 201, Jr.


R/E: Kaid Hendren, South Harrison, 6-3, 170    


R/E: Christian Bryant, Wellington-Napoleon, 6-3, 165, Sr.


OL: Kyle Davidson, Miller, 6-3, 210, Sr.


OL: Wade Wood, Tipton, 6-0, 200, Sr.


OL: Matt Lapiania, Hamilton, 6-0, 221, Sr.


OL: Hadley Roberts, South Shelby, 6-2, 230, So.


OL: Joe Moulton, Valle Catholic, 6-2, 255, Sr.


K: Raul Palacios, Milan, 5-6, 125, So.


2nd Team


QB: Jacob Beckemyer, Wellington-Napoleon, 6-0, 190, Sr.


AP: Ethan Matthews, Crest Ridge, 6-1, 175, Jr.


RB: Logan Bryan, Skyline, 5-10, 165, Sr.


RB: Trace Windsor, South Shelby, 5-11, 150, So.


RB: Mason Thompson, Milan, 5-7, 140, Sr.


RB: Daniel Allen, Portageville, 6-0, 185, Sr.


R/E: Wes Mefford, South Shelby, 5-11, 190, Sr.


R/E: Zach Wyatt, Salisbury, 6-3, 160, Sr.


OL: Zak Wilkerson, Skyline, 5-10, 190, Sr.


OL: Adrian Gonzalez, Sedalia Sacred Heart, 6-5, 270, Sr.


OL: Zack Doak, Milan, 6-2, 305, Sr.


OL: Christian Cromer, Cass-Midway, 6-5, 277, Sr.


OL: Jace Zeit, East Buchanan, 5-11, 205, Sr.


K: Brendin White, Adrian, 5-7, 144, Sr.


Defense


1st team


DL: Jacob Lundquist, Miller, 6-2, 240, Sr.


DL: Coltyn Clark, South Harrison, 6-3, 195, Sr.


DL: Riley Schmitz, South Shelby, 5-9, 185, Sr.


DL: Trey McClure, Valle Catholic, 5-8, 207, Sr.


LB: Caleb Henke, Salisbury, 6-0, 190, Sr.


LB: Justin Hicks, Polo, 5-11, 209, Sr.


LB: Jesse Meyer, Valle Catholic, 6-1, 247, Jr.


LB: Tyler Curts, Skyline, 6-4, 200, Sr.


DB: Kellen Overstreet, Hamilton, 5-11, 191, So.


DB: Dominique Walker, Portageville, 6-2, 190, Sr.


DB: Riley Brant, Tipton, 5-9, 185, Sr.


DB: Cedric O’Hara, Pierce City, 6-0, 190, Sr.


P: Nate Hill, Marionville, 6-3, 185, Sr.


2nd Team


DL: Kolby Reeder, Hamilton, 6-1, 185, Sr.


DL: Dean Osborn, Westran, 6-3, 250, Jr.


DL: Wiley Martin, Polo, 5-8, 210, So.


DL: Hunter Lindsey, Drexel, 6-2, 200, Jr.


LB: Logan Carney, Osceola, 6-1, 184, Jr.


LB: Brendan Richardson, Miller, 6-0, 185, Jr.


LB: Jake Angle, Hamilton, 6-1, 185, Sr.


LB: Dakota Lewis, Marceline, 5-9, 160, Jr.


DB: Devan Hughes, Hamilton, 5-10, 175, Sr.


DB: Austin Wyatt, Salisbury, 6-3, 160, Sr.


DB: Blaine Beissenherz, Wellington-Napoleon, 5-9, 160, Sr.


DB: Levi Hill, North Platte, 5-11, 180, Sr.


P: Kevin Paul, Albany, 6-0, 197, Sr.


Coach of the Year:  Judd Naeger, Valle Catholic            


Class 2


Offense


1st team


QB: Levi Petersen, Lamar, 6-2, 180, Sr.    


AP: Austin Egley, Clark County, 5-10, 190, Sr.            


RB: Austin Dawkins, Bishop LeBlond, 5-11, 192, Sr.    


RB: Max Mickey, Holden, 5-10, 170, Sr.     


RB: Jared Beshore, Lamar, 6-0, 185, Sr.    


R/E: LJ Williams, Lafayette County, 5-10, 160, Sr.            


R/E: James Denton, Mountain View-Liberty, 5-11, 175, Jr.


R/E: Anthony Virdure, Lutheran North, 6-0, 190, Sr.


OL: Dakota Tillotson, Holden, 6-3, 235, Sr.    


OL: Austin Boice, Lamar, 6-7, 290, Sr.


OL: Zac Eads, North Calloway, 6-4, 315, Sr.


OL: Jake Koelling, Blair Oaks, 6-2, 200, Sr.


OL: Jay Stricklin, Caruthersville, 6-4, 315, Sr.


K: Seth Acton, Trenton, 5-11, 165, Sr.   


2nd team


QB: Khalid Hagens, Maplewood-RH, 6-3, 195, Sr.


AP: Garner Rudroff, South Calloway, 5-9, 140, So.


RB: Tyson May, Lathrop, 5-7, 153, Sr.    


RB: Tyler Collins, Mountain Grove, 5-9, 157, Sr.


RB: Darrell Monroe, Caruthersville, 6-2, 220, Jr.


R/E: Vance Allen, North Calloway, 6-2, 180, Sr.


R/E: Brad Jelinak, Warsaw, 6-2, 165, Sr.


R/E: Ashton Maasen, Blair Oaks, 5-10, 165, Sr.


OL: Brandon Bourgeois, Clark County, 6-1, 275, Sr.


OL: Aaron Fritts, Butler,     6-7, 290, Sr.


OL: Ethan Jones, Mountain Grove, 6-0, 260, Jr.


OL: Ben Bailey, Lamar, 6-6, 225, Jr.


OL: Cody Fidonik, Mountain View-Liberty, 5-11, 265    


K: Alex Castillo, Strafford, 5-9, 135, So. 



Defense


1st Team


DL: Kyle Kovar, Clark County, 6-3, 250, Sr.            


DL: Antar Thompson, Maplewood-RH, 6-4, 265, Sr.


DL: David Rivera, Brentwood, 6-2, 265, Sr.


DL: Dylan Atterberry, South Calloway, 6-0, 285, Sr.


LB: Jade Morgan, Lamar, 6-2, 200, Sr.


LB: Jacob Wade, Strafford, 6-3, 240, Jr.


LB: Wes Williams, Maplewood-RH, 6-1, 185, Sr.


LB: Derek Otto, Blair Oaks, 5-9, 190, Sr.


DB: Daniel Castillo, Blair Oaks, 6-0, 190, Sr.


DB: Tyrell Thirkield, Lafayette County, 6-1, 180, Sr.


DB: Jaelon Acklin, Mountain View-Liberty    6-2    175    JR.


DB: Taylor Mooneyham, Ash Grove, 6-1, 175, Jr.


P: Kyle Fulton, Monroe City, 6-3, 200, Jr.


2nd Team


DL: Adam Niehaus, Mountain View-Liberty, 6-0, 220, Jr.


DL: Sam Bailey, Lamar, 6-5, 235, Jr.


DL: Kory Noe, Strafford, 6-1, 205, Sr.


DL: Kenneth Pittman, Caruthersville, 6-0, 170, Sr.


LB: Josh Hartzell, Lathrop, 5-7, 146, Jr.


LB: Chris Sparks, Highland, 5-10, 195, Sr.


LB: Chad Rice, Lamar, 6-3, 180, Sr.


LB: Josh Jacobsen, Lawson, 5-10, 150, Jr.


DB: Cory Hanger, South Calloway, 5-10, 150, So.


DB: Logan Prewitt, Clark County, 5-6, 145, Sr.


DB: Sumner Foster, Charleston, 6-2, 172, Sr.


DB: Dontrelle Busby, Carnahan, 5-11, 175, Sr.


P: Will Vore, North Calloway, 6-1, 180, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Mike Thompson, Lathrop            


Class 3


Offense


1st Team


QB: Jonathan Baker, Maryville, 6-1, 180, Sr.


AP: Brody McMahon, Maryville, 5-10, 185, So.    


RB: Ezekiel Elliott, John Burroughs, 6-0, 210, Sr.


RB: Anthony Sherrils, Hogan, 6-1, 185, Sr.


RB: Aaron Graham, Oak Grove, 6-0, 182, So.


R/E: Deantrell Prince, O’Fallon Christian, 6-1, 190, Jr.


R/E: Dylan Jeffries, Osage, 6-1, 180, Jr.


R/E: Kurran Blamey, Monett, 6-0, 200, Sr.


OL: Griffin Palan, John Burroughs, 6-1, 265, Sr.


OL: A.J. Jerichow, Centrailia, 6-3, 235, Sr.


OL: Jackson Morrison, Maryville, 6-3, 285, Jr.


OL: Blake Nephew, Park Hills Central, 6-2, 240, Sr.


OL: Alexx Lewis, California, 6-6, 285, Jr.


K: Bradley Lueckenhoff, Cassville, 5-11, 150, Jr.


2nd Team


QB: Bo Dean, Osage, 6-1, 205, Jr.


RB: Deon Miller-Harris, McCluer South, 5-11, 185, Sr.


AP: Sheyne Stafford, Eldon, 6-0, 190, Sr.


RB: Derek Stiens, Maryville, 5-11, 150, Sr.    


RB: Aaron Hall, Monett, 5-10, 175, Sr.


R/E: Jak Kittoe, Pembroke Hill, 6-2, 183, Sr.    


R/E: Dayton Karr, Logan-Rogersville, 6-0, 185, Sr.


R/E: Damario Walker, Boonville, 5-9, 151, Sr.


OL: Josh Coburn, Hogan Prep Academy, 6-2, 280, Sr.


OL: Damien Bell, McCluer South, 5-11, 295, Sr.


OL: Eric Sigman, Maryville, 6-3, 225, Sr.


OL: Kyle Nicholson, Ste. Genevieve, 5-9, 266, Sr.


OL: Skyler Hulse, Oak Grove, 6-3, 219, Jr.


K: Efrain Torres, California, 6-0, 225, Sr.Defense


1st Team


DL: Brad Pryor, Duchesne, 6-3, 200, Sr.


DL: Caleb Mather, Maryville, 6-2, 225, Sr.


DL: Emmanuel Vaughn,     Soldan, 6-4, 210, Sr.


DL: Maliek Collins, Center, 6-3, 290, Sr.    


LB: Christian Bledsoe, John Burroughs, 5-11, 190, Sr.


LB: Dylan Albertson, California, 6-2, 185, Jr.


LB: Hayden Prater, Cassville, 5-11, 185, Jr.


LB: Reid Lucas, Park Hills Central, 5-11, 185, Jr.


DB: Chad Sams, Duchesne, 5-10, 180, Sr.


DB: Lance Lehmann, O’Fallon Christian, 6-2, 175, Sr.


DB: Trent Nally, Maryville, 6-3, 180, Jr.    


DB: Shane Williams, Mount Vernon, 6-1, 185, Sr.


P: Brett Garner, Springfield Catholic, 5-8, 145, So.


2nd Team


DL: Kyle Pittman, Eldon, 5-11, 226, Sr.


DL: Petey Bryan, Park Hills Central, 6-3, 220, Sr.


DL: Xavier Bledsoe, John Burroughs, 6-3, 200, Sr.


DL: Reese Bounous, Monett, 6-2, 210, Sr.        


LB: Logan Logsdon, O’Fallon Christian, 6-1, 190, Sr.


LB: Trevor Korba, Duchesne, 5-11, 170, Jr.


LB: Marty Mailes, Seneca, 5-11, 180, Sr.


LB: Jalen Poindexter, Boonville, 5-9, 197, Sr.


DB: Tyler Clampitt, Chillicothe, 6-2, 170, Jr.


DB: Logan Rowles, California, 6-2, 185, Sr.


DB: Isaiah Maxi, Center, 6-5, 190, Sr.    


DB: Foye Olukun, John Burroughs, 6-3, 200, Sr.


P: Stone Phelps, Cassville, 5-10, 160, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Matt Webb, Maryville            


Class 4


Offense


1st Team


QB: John Roderique, Webb City, 6-4, 195, Sr.


AP: Zach Davidson, Harrisonville, 6-4, 200, Jr.


RB: Brandon Polito, St. Mary’s, 5-8, 201, Sr.


RB: Zach Parmenter, Smithville, 5-10, 205, Sr.    


RB: Phoenix Johnson, Webb City, 5-9, 190, Sr.


R/E: Kohl Slaughter, Webb City, 6-3, 215, Sr.        


R/E: Scottie Wilson, Platte County, 6-1, 190, Sr.


R/E: Anthony Woodruff, Jefferson City Helias, 6-1, 180, Sr.


OL: Will Fife, Jefferson City Helias, 6-2, 245, Jr.


OL: Brent Morrow, Ladue, 6-2, 285, Jr.


OL: Jacob Borgmeyer, Hannibal, 5-11, 265, Sr.


OL: Sam Ellifrits, Nevada, 6-6, 290, Sr.


OL: Seth Watkins, Webb City, 5-11, 245, Sr.        


K: Alex Easley, Webb City, 5-10, 160, Sr. 


2nd Team


QB: James Valentine, Platte County, 6-0, 170, Sr.


AP: Jonah Hill, Hillcrest, 6-3, 230    , Sr.


RB: Justin Biermann, Sullivan, 6-0, 175, Jr.


RB: Jurell Green, Lafayette, 5-6, 162    


RB: Seth Beckner, Carthage, 5-11, 170    


R/E: Cole Distler, Jefferson City Helias, 6-0, 153, Sr.


R/E: Devin Roberts, Warrenton, 6-3, 190, Sr.


R/E: Matt Rush, Hillcrest, 5-11, 165, Jr.    


OL: Berry Benedick, Marshall, 6-2, 245, Sr.


OL: Charlie Goghill, St. Mary’s, 5-11, 206, Sr.


OL: Foster Brown, Lafayette, 6-2, 309, Sr.    


OL: Oliver Sprenkle, Carthage, 6-1, 270    


OL: Joe Schlecter, Harrisonville, 6-3, 265, Jr.


K: Ricky Webb, Moberly, 5-10, 228, Sr.


    


Defense


1st Team


DL: Nick Nichols, Sikeston, 6-4, 195, Sr.


DL: Malik Joseph, Vashon, 6-0, 215, Sr.


DL: David Neville, Clayton, 6-4, 230, Sr.


DL: Casey McDermott, Raytown South, 6-4, 230, Jr.


LB: Justus Schulte, Jefferson City Helias, 6-1, 227, Sr.


LB: Gabriel Loyd, Miller Career,     6-0, 230, Sr.


LB: Dalton Turner, Sullivan, 6-1, 205, Sr.


LB: Dalton Humphrey, Webb City, 5-10, 175, Sr.


DB: Michael Ball, Gateway Tech, 5-8, 185, Sr.


DB: Tyler Wilt, Savannah, 6-0, 190, Sr.


DB: Nate Brown, Webb City, 6-3, 180, Sr.            


DB: Walter Eastwood, Harrisonville, 5-11, 165, Sr.


P: Dalton Schumer, Lutheran South, 5-11, 170, Sr.


2nd Team


DL: Hale Hentges, Jefferson City Helias, 6-4, 215, So.


DL: Jose Speer, Webb City, 6-3, 220, Sr.


DL: C. J. Hubbard, Hillcrest, 6-2, 285, Jr.


DL: Brock Kliewer, Harrisonville, 6-3, 245, Jr.


LB: Connor Flagel, St. Dominic, 6-2, 232, Sr.


LB: Joe Dominiak, Smithville, 6-1, 225, Sr.    


LB: Bryce Warden, Bolivar, 6-0, 185, Sr.    


LB: Justin Turner, Raytown South, 6-1, 245, Sr.


DB: Caleb Bieniek, Hannibal, 5-11, 190, Sr.


DB: Sheldon Moeller, Hillcrest, 5-10, 190    


DB: Drew Legan, Bolivar, 6-0, 170, Jr.    


DB: Landon James-Wilson, Raytown South, 5-11, 170, Sr.


P: Tony Helfrich, Borgia, 6-0, 185, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Phil Pitts, Jefferson City Helias                


Class 5


Offense


1st team


QB: Jordan Bishop, Kirkwood, 6-1, 200, Sr.


AP: Trent Hosick, Staley, 6-2, 225, Sr.


RB: Brock West, Lebanon, 5-9, 175, Sr.


RB: Markel Smith, Vianney, 5-10, 210, Jr.


RB: Cody Lindsay, Ozark, 6-2, 210, Sr.


R/E: Brannon Wright, Jackson, 5-11, 175, Sr.


R/E: Tyree Mayfield, St. Joseph Central, 6-4, 220, Jr.


R/E:  Craig Scott, Park Hill South, 6-1, 170, Sr.


OL: Austin White, Staley, 6-2, 260, Sr.    


OL: Tyler Reid, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 270, Sr.


OL: Matt Berry, Kirkwood, 6-2, 275, Sr.


OL: Cameron Glenn, Ozark, 6-3, 260, Sr.


OL: Tyler Couch, Lebanon, 6-2, 270, Sr.


K: Shelby Harris, Nixa, 5-11, 190, Sr.


2nd Team


QB: Steven McBee, Fort Osage, 6-1, 190, Sr.


AP: Marcus Jones, North Kansas City, 6-0, 180, Sr.


RB: Brock Broughton, Kearney, 5-11, 190, Sr.


RB: Murphy Ward, Camdenton, 5-9, 190, Sr.


RB: Marlon Peal, Webster Groves, 5-10, 170, Sr.


R/E: Monte Harrison, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 185, Jr.


R/E: Harry Ballard, McCluer North, 6-2, 170, Fr.


R/E: Tyler Nugent, Staley, 6-7, 230 Sr.    


OL: Jared Walde, Washington, 6-4, 205, Sr.


OL: Jake Whitling, Fort Zumwalt East, 6-0, 250, Sr.


OL: Josh Gilliland, William Chrisman, 6-0, 235, Sr.    


OL: Jamie Nix, Raytown, 6-7, 250, Sr.    


OL: Jarrett Glisendorf, Camdenton, 6-1, 245, Sr.


K: Jesse Jasso, Winnetonka, 5-8, 155, So.  



Defense


1st Team


DL: Lane Pennington, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 240, Sr.


DL: Ryan Grismer, Nixa, 6-2, 220, Sr.


DL: Michah Foote, Kickapoo, 5-11, 215, Sr.


DL: Jonathan Bonner, Parkway Central, 6-4, 210, Jr.


LB: Mamu Tauiutusa, Fort Osage, 5-11, 210, Sr.    


LB: Jarrod Bishop, Kirkwood, 6-1, 220, Sr.


LB: Eric Beisel, Rockwood Summit, 6-4, 238, Sr.


LB: Nick Rameriz, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 230, Sr.


DB: Joseph Tuimaseve, Fort Osage, 6-0, 185, Sr.


DB: Andre Harris, Kirkwood, 6-1, 170, Sr.


DB: Dylan Newcomb, Waynesville, 6-2, 195, Sr.


DB: James Crockett, Rockwood Summit, 6-3, 185, Sr.


P: Darius Sales, Poplar Bluff, 5-10, 175, Sr.


2nd Team


DL: Dan Freymuth, Wentzville Holt, 6-1, 205, Sr.


DL: Ryan Richardson, Lee’s Summit West, 6-2, 235, Sr.


DL: Marlon Hampton, Webster Groves, 6-2, 295, Sr.


DL: Alex Brinker, Rockwood Summit, 6-1, 220, Sr.


LB: Clint Koons, Wentzville Holt, 6-1, 210, Sr.


LB: Aaron Mends, Winnetonka, 6-0, 200, Jr.    


LB: Levi Tucker, Ozark, 5-6, 200, Sr.


LB: Berlin Holloman, McCluer, 6-2, 220, Sr.


DB: Bryan Robinson, Park Hill South, 5-9, 165, Sr.


DB: Justin Smith, Fort Zumwalt South, 6-4, 190, Sr.


DB: Samson Sia, Fort Osage, 6-4, 205, Sr.    


DB: Logan Cheadle, Lee’s Summit West, 5-10, 165, Sr.


P: Cody Edwards, Rockwood Summit, 6-2, 195, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Matt Irvin, Kirkwood            


Class 6


Offense


1st Team


QB: Wylson Lamb, Blue Springs, 6-2, 198, Sr.


AP: Raymond Wingo Jr., SLUH, 6-1, 165, Jr.


RB: Donte Harrell, Francis Howell, 6-1, 215, Sr.


RB: Marcus Jester, De Smet, 5-11, 205, Jr.


RB: Dalvin Warmack, Blue Springs, 5-9, 177, Jr.


R/E: Aarion Penton, CBC,  5-10, 175, Sr.


R/E: Darrius Shepherd, Blue Springs, 6-0, 170, Jr.


R/E: Danny Askew, Ritenour, 6-1, 190, Sr.


OL: Andy Bauer, De Smet, 6-5, 300, Jr.


OL: John Keltner, Blue Springs, 6-0, 260, Sr.


OL: Tyler Thompson, Blue Springs, 6-3, 325, Sr.


OL: Alec Abeln, SLUH, 6-4, 275, Sr.


OL: Zach Hannon, Rockhurst, 6-5, 300, Sr.


K: Dan Menees, Lafayette, 5-10, 150, Sr.


2nd Team


QB: Tyler Creath, CBC, 6-1, 200, Jr.


RB: Mathew Zombo, Liberty, 5-9, 170, Sr.


RB: Chris Payton-Barba, Joplin, 5-6, 145, Sr.


RB: Jonathan Parker, CBC, 5-10, 180, Sr.


R/E: Alex Ofodile, Rock Bridge, 6-3, 185, So.


R/E: Nate Echard, Eureka, 6-3, 215, Sr.


R/E: Tom Keller, Rockhurst, 6-2, 175, Sr.


OL: Alex McClain, Blue Springs South, 6-0, 270, Sr.


OL: Roderick Johnson, Hazelwood Central, 6-6, 330, Sr.


OL: Gabe Kuhn, Lafayette, 6-5, 270, Sr.


OL: Joseph Gibson, Rockhurst, 6-4, 290, Sr.


OL: Jacob Francis, Liberty, 6-4, 270, Jr.


K: Trae Hodges, Raymore-Peculiar, 6-1, 180, Sr.



Defense


1st Team


DL: Jarrett Franklin, Francis Howell, 6-3, 215, Sr.


DL: A.J. Logan, Rock Bridge, 6-2, 315, Sr.


DL: Elijah Lee, Blue Springs, 6-3, 210, Jr.


DL: Jason Young, Blue Springs, 6-1, 235, Sr.


LB: Calvin Munson, Francis Howell, 6-3, 225, Sr.


LB: J-den Cox, Hickman, 5-11, 212, Sr.


LB: Zach Turnure, CBC, 6-2, 215, Sr.


LB: Rasheed Hobbs, Blue Springs, 5-11, 205, Sr.


DB: Zac Perkins, Francis Howell, 6-2, 200, Sr.


DB: Bert Birdsall, CBC, 6-0, 160, Sr.


DB: Donte Watkins, Blue Springs, 5-11, 170, Sr.


DB: DaShaughn Terry, Blue Springs, 6-1, 173, Sr.


P: Dalton Zeiser, Eureka, 6-3, 185, Sr.


2nd Team


DE: Jordan Willis, Rockhurst, 6-5, 256, Sr.


DL: Henry Mascaux, Rockhurst, 6-0, 217, Sr.


DL: John Voit, Lafayette, 6-3, 220, Sr.


DL: Adewale Adeoye, Ritenour, 6-3, 210, Jr.


LB: Devin Houston, Liberty, 6-2, 220, Jr.


LB: Logan Smith, Raymore-Peculiar, 6-3, 215, Sr.


LB: Joey Burkett, Jefferson City, 6-3, 200, Sr.


LB: Jordan Noyes, Parkway South, 6-2, 215, Sr.


DB: Skyler Sims, Raymore-Peculiar, 6-1, 190, Sr.


DB: Roderick Beasley, Hickman, 6-0, 175, Jr.


DB: Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet, 5-11, 200, Sr.


DB: Jordan Conaty, Blue Springs South, 6-4, 195, Sr.    


P: Dylan Meyers, Raymore-Peculiar, 6-2, 200, Sr.


Coach of the Year: Kelly Donohoe, Blue Springs


Comments
comments powered by Disqus


Featured Businesses


Poll



Info Minute