Log in

Real estate transactions April 6

Posted

March 26

Flamenco and Magin Jose to Taylor R. Kehoe, Barrett and Metsker’s, lots 7, 8, 9, block 6. 

Jeffrey T. and Tenea M. Lowman to Jose and Ilsi Palacios, Hunters Ridge 6th Subdivision, lot 90. 

Michael and Josefina Moore to Roy L. Logan, McVey’s 2nd Addition, lot 7, block 5. 

John R. Havey II and Paula J. Havely to Thomas G. and Kaylen J. Newton, section 34; township 48; range 20.

Jake A. and Tiffani Rooker to Emerson Goss, La Monte Highlands 4th Addition, lots 96, 97.

March 29

Behome LLC to Jacob Ryan and Amber Joy Herrick, Gables Phase 1, lot 17.  

Gary Stone Construction LLC to Jeremy Ryan Stone, Cotton Brother’s 1st and 2nd Addition, lot 10, block 11.  

Martha E. Jones and Shirley Lister Attorney at Law to Jessica A. Brewer, Heard’s 2nd Addition, lots 13, 14, block 8

Henry J. and Edith J. Knox to Clinton and Miriam Knox, section 4; township 46; range 20; section 3; township 46; range 20. 

Dana L. and Georgia R. Griffith to Walton Real Estate Development LLC, Watt’s, Margret 1st, lot 11, block 2. 

Sharon Phillips to Randy G. Phillips, West View Addition 2nd Part, lots 20, 21, block 27. 

March 30

Gary L. and Linda L. Kirk to Cheryl L. Heeren, Embassy Park Condo 2, lot 14. 

Kerri Mahan to Zachery Mathew Bersnao, Chapel Wood Estates 5th Subdivision, lot 15. 

March 31

Mary Alice Flores to Karen S. and Steven W. Randall, Stewart and Thompson’s 2nd Addition, lot 6, block 9. 

Barley Investment LLC to KT Trans LLC, Mark Tolmachev and Joseph Tolmachev, section 29; township 45; range 21. 

Harold Park and Mary E. Denny to Gavriele M. Leister Jones and Kim Saskia Reynolds, Pacific Heights, lots 7, 8, 9, 10, block 29.  

Behome LLC to Gabriel I. and Joy Anders, Gable Phase 1, lot 16; section17; township 45; range 21. 

April 1

Bradley G. Goans to Bradley G. Goans and Crystal Hurlburt, Felix Addition, lots 10, 9, block 1. 

Aaron M. and April E. Pilant to Dmitriy Ostarkov, Watt’s, DB 1st Addition, lot 11. 

Steven W. Ditzfeld Trustee, Samuel D. Ditzfeld Trustee and the Ronnie J. Ditzfeld Trust to RAC JAC LLC, section 33, township 46; range 21. 

Thomas E. and Rebecca R. Moss to Joseph R. and Krista R. Eschbacher, Walnut Hills South, lot 20, 21. 

David and Sharon Ray to Joel B. Hunsburger Revocable Trust, section 27; township 46; range 20; section 26; township 46; range 20.

Edward O. Petrashishin to Birute Timakova, Shepherd Meadow Estates Plat 2, lot 48.

April 2

Genesis Home Solutions LLC to Viktor and Svitlana Volovodyk, Hasting’s Addition, lots 8, 9, block 1. 

Keele Construction Inc. to Joseph Y. Gudishvili, section 9; township 45; range 21. 

William J. and Amber R. Breshears and Amy Diane Stillfield to Eric Linn and Amy Diane Stillfield, section 19; township 45; range 23; section 18; township 45; range 23. 

James L. and Janet G. Weller to Charles and Darci McFail, Bown’s E 1st Addition, lot 3, block 5.

Connie S. McLaughlin to Bennie L. Pamela J. Hunter, Parkview Revised, lots 4, 5, block 9.

Connie S. McLaughlin to Bennie L. Pamela J. Hunter, West View Addition, lots, 3, 4, block 19. 

ET Investments LLC to Keele Construction Inc., Cambridge Village, lot 1. 

Paul J. Zimmerman to BGTOV Living Trust, Stewart and Thompson’s 2nd Addition, lots 4, 5, 6, block 5. 

Luke and Kimberly Ciccone to Pennie Lane, Broadway Heights, lots 6, 7, 8, 5, block 4. 

WMTC Eat Services LLC to MFM Capital LLC, Main Plaza Lots 1 through 3, lot 3. 

Enrque Granados Ramirez and Rosalba Carranza to Robert W. and Donna Simmons Skelly, Thompson Hills Addition, lot 134. 

Sadie Drake LLC to Richard A. and Cindy S, Morre, Brown’s JD Addition, lots 4, 5, block 3. 

David R. and Amber Alexander to Dmytro Matsko, Lerose Addition, lots 27, 28. 

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment