Log in

Real estate transactions July 12

Posted

June 27

Gerald A. and Mary Lee Butsch to Maria Del Rosario Sainz and Rodolfo Lopez, section 3; township 45; range 21; Martin and Cotton’s 3rd Addition, block 5, lot 1.

Christi Kennedy, Debbie Kenney, Fredrick Lyle Kenney, Jana Kennedy, John Edward Kennedy, Laura Kennedy, Paul Douglas Kennedy, Steve Alan Kennedy, Barry Morrow, Laurellen Morrow and Donna Jane Pointer and Lacy Pointer to Nancy Caudle, Brooking Park Village 4th Plat, lot 12.  

Jennifer L. and Michael J. Winsatt to Donald Harris II and Maylyn Pozenel, Pacific Heights, block 17, lot 22.

Koncept Investments Inc. to Koncept Communities Mo LLC, section 35; township 46; range 21.

Jerry Morhain to Britney N. and Heath W. Trotter, Southwest Village Tract A, block 15, lot 14.

Fabiane N. and Kaleb C. Fitch to Nathan and Nichole Gentges, Shepherd Meadow Estates Plat 1, lot 5.

June 28

Charles W. Young II to Eron and Mason Harding, Green Ridge, block 16, lot 4.

Home Quality Rentals LLC, to Brandi and Scott Cole, section 4; township 45; range 21; Martin and Smith 2nd Addition, block 29, lot, 2; Smith and Cottons 7th Addition, block 1, lot 12; Hale and Gentry Addition, block 7, lot 1; Cotton Brothers 1st and 2nd Addition, block 1.

Ana V. and Isaiah Ownes to Cody W. and Raven N. Todd, Stewart Jr. Addition Corrected Plat, block 5, lot 6.

Reserve Development LLC to Kelsey and Parker Stuart, Reserve North, lot 10.

Alice K. Horn to Sharon Ann Chilson, Campbell Addition, block 7, lot 2.

June 30

Debora L. and Paul A. Pugh to Jessica Granados, section 20; township 44; range 21.

Fishburne Family LLC to Juan C. and Yvonne R. Talavera, Martin and Smith 2nd Addition, block 30, lot 1.

Joel and Julie Ann Eggers to Jenni E. Morales, Southgate 4th Addition, lot 14.

Kroeger Properties III LLC to Nathaniel and Stephanie Nevels, Gables Phase 2, lot 34.

Noe Morales Guerra and Maritza D. Rivera Morales to Noe Morales Guerra, Maritza D. Rivera Morales and Fani Liseth Morales Rivera, Andrus John Subdivision, block 59, lot 6.

Renee D. Dove to Angela R. and Bradley J. Hagedorn, section 32; township 45; range 23.

Renee D. Dove to Renee D. Dove, section 32; township 45; range 23.

Angela R. and Bradley J. Hagedorn to Angela R. and Bradley J. Hagedorn, section 32; township 45; range 23.

Pamela M. Loomis, Sarah J. Loomis and Vaughn D. Loomis to the Chad McNally Trust and the Holly McNally Trust, Lesher and Brothers, block 1, lot 7.

Jason and Jenny Hostetler to Lovina and Rufus E. Yoder, section 8; township 46; range 20.

HJPV311 Properties LLC to W-K Business Reality 5 LLC, section 8; township 45; range 21; Heck’s Addition, lot 6.

Loye Pannel to Brayden Ballard, Hill Crest Addition, lots 235, 236, 237.

Tim E. Roberts to James Gill, Arlington Heights Addenda Blocks 22-23; block 23, lots 11, 12.

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X