Log in

Real estate transactions June 14

Posted

May 31

Howard and Janet Weller Graham and Michael D. Weller to Metis Innovations Inc., Stephenson’s 1st Addition, block 1, lot 2.

Nathan Cory and Tonja Sue Hooton to Brandy L. and Jonathan Lake, Hunter’s Ridge, lot 3.

Robert M. Lucas to Carissa Ann and Nathaniel Neale Crow, West Walnut Hills, block 18.

Anna K. Harvey to Colten W. Graham Crandall’s Subdivision, lot 12.

John C. and Joyce Ann Rucker to Patricia Jo Leeson, Woodward’s Addition, block 1, lot 4.

Web & Sons Inc. to Diane L. Burnett, Fairview Place, block 8.

Sedalia Rentals LLC to Pioneer Propertied LLC, section 10; township 45; range 21.

June 1

Trey and Vanessa Green and Charles E. and Vicki D. Hardy to Alyson N. Shaw, Kelvin Shaw and Susan Shaw, S and G Addition, lot 19.

Darren Rice and Kevin Rice to Eric Hoke, Southwest Village, block 1, lots 41, 42.

Dorothy A. Pearce to Charlotte K. Reynolds, Brooking Park Village 7th Plat, lot 32.

Jason M. Judd and Ashlie K. Lee to Charlotte K. Reynolds, Brooking Park Village 7th Plat, Lot 32.

Gary Stone Construction Inc. to Dane Thomas Wagler, Pacific Heights, block 6, lots 21, 22.

Highway Property LLC to Vladimir Pasechnik, section 21; township 45; range 21.

Charles Jeremy Palmer to Chaplin Family Trust, Felix Addition, block 1, lots 3, 4.

LM Land Co. LLC to Nik and Svetlana Pokitko, section 4; township 45; range 22; Deerfield Estates, lot 8.

Lavonda R. Thomas to Rachel Ingram, Smithton, block 21, lot 3.

David and Jennifer Cachero to Kenneth A. Hitchcock Jr. and Michele L. Hitchcock, La Monte, block R, lots 243, 244, 254.

Daryl and Edith Faye Sivard to Ryan Arthur Reece, Southwest Village 1st Addition, lot 4.

Christopher and Olivia Raines to Joshua Aaron and Mindy Sue Gray, section 17; township 45; range 21; Gables Phase 1, lot 7.

Amber D. and Cody Wissman to Arvind and Maria Teemal, Hunter’s Ridge 10th Subdivision, lot 127.

June 2

Joni Pierce to Matthew P. Pierce, Laurel Heights 2nd Addition, block 2, lots 2, 11.

Keele Construction Inc. to Alma and Daniil Shevchenko, section 9; township 45; range 21. 

Carl E. Michael III and Melonie Joann Michael to Clancy Joann Spade, Campbell Addition, block 10, lots 4, 5.

Jennifer and Magno Aguilar to Happy Acres LLC, section 21; township 46; range 21.

June 3

Patricia Ann Hegger to Shannon M. Davis, Country Club Estates, lot 10.

Joyce L. Bilderback and Jaqueline and Joseph M. Lollis to Jaqueline and Joseph M. Lollis, Park Hill 2nd Subdivision, block 2, lot 6. Mary E. and Thomas W. Iliff to Timofey V. and Yuliya Savinskiy, section 3; township 46; range 21.

Donna L. Marriott to Bart D. Kuhns, section 33; township 45; range 21.

Harvey Eugene Miller to Kassandre Krizteen Koenig, Dal Who Mo Place, block 2, lots 15, 16.

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X