Log in

Real estate transactions June 22

Posted

June 14
Gary C. and Billie J. Pugh to Jamie M. and Leona Kay Driskill, West View Addition, lots 6, 7, block 14. 
Amanda M. Prewitt to Donna K. Mall, Country Club Addition, lots 7, 8, block 5.
Vladimir and Vera Tutevich and Vladmir and Nelya Gavrilyuk to Gennadiy and Valenyna Zhavko, section 5; township 44; range 23. 
Cygnus Home Service LLC to Cygnus Properties LLC, section 8 and 9 township 45; range 21. Gina Marie and John B. Hayes to Callie J. and Matthew E. Dawson, Letourneau’s Addition, lot 6. 
June 15
Judy Dick to Mark and Catherine Witaszack, West County Club Estates Part 3, lot 52. 
Rick and Arlene Tolliver to Cameron Glenn Anderson, section 21; township 45; range 23.  
Mardy A. and Angela K. Hostetler to Dwight D. Bender, Rachel A. Bender and Caleb Bender, section 18; township 46; range 23. 
June 16
Robert L. and Patricia R. Wheeler to Alyssa M. and Eddie Emery Jr., Katy Trail West, lots 9, 10. 
Barbara Bernice Behrens to Jerry Dean and Lynn A. Schear,
Section 1; township 43; range 22. 
Robert and Sara Sue Bare to Thomas L. and Jacqueline N. Leiter, Katy Trail West 4th Plat, lot 18. 
Phillip L. and Katheryn A. Hopper to Mirla E. Santos, Martin and Smith 2nd Addition, lot 1, block B. 
Mirla E. Santos to Mirla E. Santos and Edson M. Santos Martin and Smith 2nd Addition  lots 1, 2, block 57. 
Ruslan and Yelena F. Ognevchuk to Vladimir V. Noga, Rolling Meadows Estates, lot 6. 
Cherry Tree Properties LLC to Bohdan and Lidiya Tsipan, section 4;township 43; range 22. 
June 17
MRB7 LLC to Shawn and Amanda Cairer, Section 33; township 46; range 20.
Linda Casey to Keele Brothers LLC, Hill Crest Addition, lots 134, 135, 136. 
Carl Lefevers, Sue Holloman, Robert Holloman, Doug Holloman and Mary Holloman to Robert S. Hammond, Smith and Potter’s 2 nd Addition, lot 10, block 1.
Joseph R. and Krista D. Eschbacker to Andrea N. Petersen, LaGrand Addition, lot 18. 
June 18
Sean Kenny to Ryan D. Farrell, Arlington Heights Addenda, block C. 
Robert Lee Snow Jr., Donna Louise Shell, James M. Shell Christal Lynn Karigan and Joseph Michael Karigan to Andrew Hill, Morning Side Addition, lots 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, block 29; lots 
21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, block 30. 
Christal Lynn Karigan, Joseph Michael Karigan, Robert Lee Snow Jr. Donna Louise Shell and James M. Shell to Robert Lee Snow Jr., Pacific Heights, lots 11, 12, block 30.
Bradley V. Lazenby to Kevin J. and Kayla N. Zbornak, Letourneau’s 3rd Addition, lot 41. 
Kayla N. and Kevine J. Zbornak to Garrett Bryan Siebuhr, Maplewood 2 nd Subdivision, lot 6. 
James J. Elsea to Vitaliy Kharabora, Campbell Addition, lot 5, block 14. 
Joy Dickinson to Gary S. and Reita R. Bennett, Kumm’s Rosalie V 2nd Addition, lot 4, block 4; section 3; township 45; range 21. 

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X