Log in

Real estate transactions May 3

Posted

April 25

Michael and Katie Fisher to Walter W. Clark Trustee, Frances L. Clark Trustee, Walter Wayne Clark Trust and Frances Louise Clark Trust, section 11; township 45; range 21.

Deric and Marissa Veith and William and Sherry Gorrell to Joselin Recinos de BVougher and David Bougher, Subdivision, Haleg, lots 9, 10, block 7. 

Zong Shan He and Xue Li Li to Eric and Savannah Mantonya, Subdivision Southva, lot 7, block 9; section 8; township 45; range 21.

Alexsandr and Lyudmila Shscherbina to Natalya Sholotuk and Vitalii Zhura, Subdivision, Camv, lot 5. 

Jacob and Anastasiya Gudishvili to Kristi S. Parker, section 9; township 45; range 21. 

Aleksandr and Olga Kapitula to the Purpose II Family Trust, Subdivision Thomph, lots 42, 43. 

Edward Petreshishin up Next Home Properties LLC, Subdivision Covbr2, lot 25. 

April 26 

Evan and Caitlyn Brawner to Jordan Sletten and Haley Akeson, Subdivision, Quail1, lot 220.

Oscar Muricio Beithia Angel and Dana Marcela Garcia to Trenton M. and Kayla Snapp, Subdivision Village, lot 9. 

Joseph and Catie Rylott to  Jonathan B. and Annie Wyatte, Subdivision Orig, lots 14, 15, block 3. 

RKK Rentals LLC to Just Hill Investments LLC, Subdivision Arlingh. 

Courtney B. Hicksto Tanya C. Steele, Subdivision, Letts2, lots 4, 5.

Anatoly and Lybov Ivanyuk to Paez Construction and Renovations LLC, Subdivision Deerl, lot F. 

April 27

Colleen C. and Keeper Reece, to Jeremy S. Jackson, section 3; township 45; range 21. 

Bo R. and Jill R. Brown to Darrell E. and Lynn D. Davis, section 12; township 44; range 22. 

April 28

Kroeger Properties II LLC to Enlign Properties LLC, Subdivision SmithMart1, lot 10, block 5. William J. and Tracy L. Garrison to Keegan M. and Gabriel M. Wassam, Subdivision Smith, lots 7, 8, 9, block 21. 

SC Fisher Properties LLC to Rac Jac Properties Incorporated, section 8: township 45; range 21. 

April 29

Matz Properties Partnership LLC to Hector Martinez Beltran and Martha Paez, Subdivision WestVie, lot 11, block 13. 

Hector Martinez Beltran and Martha Paez RogelioMartinez Quezada and Bianca Gomez Martinez, Subdivision WestVie, lot 11, block 13. 

Ruday and Tillie Byler to Ernest and Ruth Yoder, section 7; township 43; range 23. 

Merie Minkler to Richard Harding, Erik J. Harding and Riki J. Harding, section 19; township 48; range 21. 

Donna K. to Sanjuanita Mendoza, Subdivision Couca, lots 7, 8, block 5. 

Landman Title Co. Inc to Jobe Family Trust, Subdivision Dej1, lots 3, 4, block 4. 

Ryan B. and Kimberlie Windle to Anna Gertz, Subdivision WestWal, lots 29, 32.

Byler Backyard LLC to Christopher and Adrienne Belliveau, section 11; township 45; range 21. 

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X