Log in

Real estate transactions Nov. 16

Posted

Nov. 8

Rebecca J. Sieving to Lusan J. McNeal, Thompson Hills Addition, lot 133. 

Nicholas and Holly A. Gentges to Eleesha Ann McMillin, West View Addition lots 32, 33, block 2. 

Kelly J. and Charlotte L. Altis to Faithful Property Brothers LLC, Covered Bridge Estates Plat 2, lot 13. 

Petru D. and Lilya A. Damian to Roberta Cable and Niki Coburn, West View Addition, lots 2, 3, block 10. Alexsandr and Lyudmila Yakovchuck to Edward D. and Karina V. Tseona, section 18; township 45; range 21. 

Charles Edward and Alexandria Lee Zumsteg Cypert to Jeffrey and Samantha Arnwine, Morris and Schultz’s 1st Addition, lot 10. 

Hipolita W. and Rosa A. Medrano to Hipilito Medrano, Cassandra Medrano and Rosa A. Medrano, Houstoinia Newkrk and Jaynes, lots 7, 8, block 27. 

Nov. 9

Michelle Ranae and William Forest Wittenburg to Annmarie Morsbach, Shawn Morsbach and Tanny Morsbach, Elm Hills 2nd Subdivision lot 17. 

Brittany Schirling and Jose L. Avalos Gomez to Joshua D. Lucas, Hunter’s Ridge 3rd Subdivision, lot 88. 

Matz Properties Partnership to Gutierrez Rodriguez and Alberto Marcelo, McKee’s Addition, lot 9, block 5. 

Daniel and Emilee Limanskiy to Dimtriy and Natalya Makovsky, Christina Way Subdivision, lot 7. 

Keel Construction Inc. to Daniel Limanskiy, section 9; township 45; range 21. 

Nov. 10

Liliya and Oleg Kopets to Jennie Y. Chikov, section 3; township 44; range 21. 

Jay P. and Karen S. Hohne to Jeffrey D. and Charolotte D. INgel, Ritchey’s 2nd Addition, lots 10, 11, 12, block 2. 

Ahrazue M. Wilt to Greg and Lisa Djinis, Walnut Park, lot 104.

Kimberly G. and Michael E. LeFevers to Dimitriy Tsipan, Prestwick Farms, lot 3, block 1. 

Web & Sons Inc. to Dream Team Properties LLC, section 17; township 45; range 21. 

Everett L. and Judy Stevenson to Shania Fox, Smithton, lot 9, block 20. 

Nov. 12

Amber and John Murphy to Angela Lynn Connell, Brown’s ET 1st Addition, lots 9, 10, block.

Brett T. Rank to Jaquelin Linares Medina, Southwest Village, lot 4, block 7. 

Robert B. Cross Jr., Carolyn Ruth Cross and Christine Y. and Ronald V. Mathews to Caral J. Potter, Brooking Park Village 4th Plat, lot 19. 

Kroeger Properties III LLC to Serhill Shenderuk, Gables Phase 2, lot 46; section 17; township 45; range 21. 

Kroeger Properties III LLC to Vladimir Vinnichuck, Gables Phase 2, lot 45; section 17; township 45; range 21. 

Kroeger Properties III LLC to Vladimir Vinnichuck, Gables Phase 2, lot 4; section 17; township 45; range 21. 

Kroeger Properties III LLC to Vladimir Vinnichuck, Gables Phase 2, lot 28; section 17; township 45; range 21. 

Kroeger Properties III LLC to Vladimir Vinnichuck, Gables Phase 2, lot 25; section 17; township 45; range 21. 

Kroeger Properties III LLC to Vladimir Vinnichuck, Gables Phase 2, lot 22; section 17; township 45; range 21. 

Marcia and Raymond Perkins to Jonathan and Alice Tester, Country Club Addition, lot 9, block 7. 

Carl E. and Nedra Zimmerschied to Paul Zimmerschied and Christopher Moon, section 3; township 44; range 21. 

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X