Log in

Real estate transactions Nov. 23

Posted

Nov. 15

Shane M. and Mariah Zink to Kristina Parker, section 4; township 45; range 21.

JML Remodeling Properties LLC to JML Contracting and Properties LLC, Green Ridge Evered, block M. 

Paulena Gail Rhodes to Dawn Lynn and Austin E. Lewis, section 3; township 44; range 21. 

Jose Almazan to Diego Almazan, section 33; township 46; range 21. 

Farrell J. Segebrecht to Robert and Judy Camp, DeJarnette IRA 1st, lots 2, 3, block 10. 

James R. Harrison, Peggy Harrison, Mark R. Harrison and Pamela Harrison to Carla J. Brock, Rainbow Addition 2nd Subdivision, lots, 9, 10, block 7. 

Nov. 16

Lois J. and Ramey D. Gray to Dane Marcus and Kandas Nicole Krueger, section 3; township 47; range 22. 

Shelby K. and Marguerite L. Carter to Pavel Galdai, Hunter’s Ridge 4th Subdivision, lot 32. 

Yevgeniy Zayata, Inna A. Zayats and Sergey Zaytas to Karrick Page Eckler, section 9; township 45; range 21.

Matthew C. and Gabriel E. Morris to Joshua Paul Lee, Miburn’s Subdivision, lot 3. 

Bobby Joe Brown Jr. and Faith Ann Brown to Andrew C. and Abby M. McMullin, Houstonia, lots A, B, C, block 14. 

Jeffrey M. and Mary K. Arnett to Sedalia Rentals LLC, West View Addition, lot 8, block 13. 

CMH Homes Inc. to John D. and Jaqueline J. Rockett, section 27; township 45; range 20. 

Maurice Cooley to Jessica and David Granados, Campbell Addition, lot 11, block 13. 

David R. Hullett and Kimberly R. Knipfer Hullet to Jose Saul Montano Castareda, Eaglebrook Farm, lot 20. 

Landon D. and Karen S. Adams to Nancy C. Marin and Adn Cardenas, Monsees Lake Estates, lot 10.

Justin Van Sant, Kaddy Van Sant and Brandon Michael Van Sant to Ethan Mudd, Southwest Village Tract A, lot 24, block 15. 

Heraclio A. Perez and Maria de Jesus Perez to Raul Baez Ramos, Ritter’s Addition, lot 10, block 6. 

Gary W. and Pamela A. Reynolds to Gary W. and Pamela A. Reynolds section 22; township 45; range 22. 

Nov. 17

Lynn Marie and Leonard Bacon to Yevgeniy and Sergey Zayats, section 9; township 45; range 21. 

John M. Howard Trustee and John M. Howard Trust to Link Media Omaha LLC, section 33; township 46; range 21. 

Michael and Krystal Cole to Steven M. Gassen and Claire E. Crookshanks, Westmoreland Place Addition, lot 4, block 2. 

Michael Thomas and Josefina D. Moore to Olga H. Jaquez, Heard’s Addition, lot 12, block 1. 

Vadim A. and Kerry Jessica Shinderuk to Oleg and Oksana Knochay, section 34; township 44; range 22. 

Darrell D. Hughes to Charles L. Blaha, Heard’s Addition, lot 7, block 2. 

Nov. 19

Anthony and Brandy Salmons to Alexis Pardo, Ritter’s Addition, lot 8, block 10. 

Walter L. Schrader Jr. and Kelsay J. Schrader to Jesse and Tina Klaiber, section 36; township 44; range 20. 

Daniel L. and Patty Abney to Martin W. and Mary Ann McClure, Monsees Lake Estates, lot 49. 

Robert and Christy Goalder to Vasiliy and Alina Melnik, Reserve North, lot 14. 

Jason ZC. Blagonya, Aleksandr Blagonya and Oleg Blagonya to Vladimir Kalinchuk, Prairie View, lot 2. 

James R. Wikstrom to Weiler Properties LLC, West View Addition, lots, 7, 8, 9, block 28. 

Matt and Kari Megen to Anthony Johnston, WestView Addition, lots 13, 14, block 8. 

Joel and Joanna Waggoner to Debra L. Cardona, Belle Place, lots 5, 6, 7, 8, block 4. 

Allison G. and Joshua Kroeger and Donald L. and Laura G. Bauml to Nicole Cooke and Andrew Lyons, Arlington Heights Addenda, block 21. 

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X