Log in

Real estate transactions Nov. 9

Posted

Nov. 1

Daniel Marcus and Mary Kroeger to Ivan N. Vinnichuk, section 25; township 47; range 21. 

Thomas Grant and Kaylen J. Newton to Mattew and Charla Huston, sections 25 and 36; township 48; range 20.

Choice Rental Properties LLC to Jerian Miller, Meyers Alteration, lots 10, 11, 12. 

Jeffrey A. Hanes Trustee, Jill T. Hanes and the Hanes Family Trust to Jeffrey A. Hanes and Jill T. Hanes, section 3; township 45; range 21. 

LM Land Co. LLC to Jeffrey A. and Jill T. Hanes, section 4; township 45; range 22. 

Eddie L. and Patricia A. Hontz to Julio Garcia Martinez, section 35; township 48; range 23. 

Dan A. and Jacquelyn K. Baker to Roger Vogler and Jacqueline Pflughaupt, section 5; township 45; range 21. 

Irina Lopez to Robert Lee Smith, section 10; township 45; range 21.

Emma Dell Campbell to Emma Dell Campbell, Christopher Dean Franklin and Michelle Marie Franklin, Southwest Village, lot 35, block 1. 

Joshua and Dedra Marie Anderson to Zackary Matthew Long, Southgate 4th Addition, lot 1.

Michael and Bethany Coleman to Jonathon L. and Kori Prewitt, West View Addition 2nd Part, lot 24, block 20. 

Michael E. and Mitzi Mullins to Brian Spencer and Kristen R. Rambo Spencer, section 5; township 43; range 22. 

Cynthia K. Blatterman to Juan Corlos Rodriguez Mata and Diana Louise Rodriguez, Dundee Place, lots 10, 11, block 3. 

Eric Todd Fraley to Michael Shukers, Cotton Brother’s Addition, lot 11, block 12.

Nov. 2

Kathleen A. Harms to Kevin W. and Connie F. Harms, section 30; township 44; range 22. 

Kathleen A. Harms to Kevin W. and Connie F. Harms, section 30; township 44; range 21.

Colson Shirley to Cynthia Holem Trustee and William N. and Judith M. Rogers Joint Trust, section 2; township 45; range 21. 

Walter Schader Sr. to Larry and Elizabeth Tenold, section 36; township 44; range 20 Andrew Stallcup to Frances Stallcup, La Monte lot 352, block J. 

Nov. 3

Mark Otto and Twila Gat Otton to Twila Gay and Mark Otto Otten Original Plat Sedalia, lot 6, block 36; section 4; township 45; range 21. 

Mark Otto and Twila Gay Otten to Mark Otto and Twila Gay Otten, Pacific Heights, lots 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, block 19. 

Webb and Sons Inc. to Brian Un and Ravy Chan, Pacific Heights, lot 7, 8, block 14. 

Marilyn A. Ehlert to Denali J. Neidig, section 4; township 45; range 21. 

Steven M. Peck and Cynthia M. Cline Peck to Jacob and Rachel Vansel, section 3; township 43; range 22. 

Coral Rylen Harwick to Tim O. Avey, ET Brown 3rd Addition, lot 9, block 4. 

Nov. 4

Lance R. Wheeler to Stephanie M. Taylor, Chapel Wood Estates 5th Subdivision, lot 33. 

Rac Jac LLC to Missouri Office LLC, Campbell Addition, lots 11, 12, block 11. 

Victor and Cheyenne Garnik and Lyubov and Vasiliy Garnik, Parkview Revised, lots 10, 11, 12, block 6. 

Lifra Properties LLC to Jose Asencion Salmero Rubio, West View Addition, lots 15, 16, 17, block 2. 

Eric Todd Fraley to Michael Shukers, Dal Whi Mo Place, lot 26, block 2. 

Nov. 5

Herman S. and Debra K. Collier to Walter A. Moore, West Country Club Estates Part 4, lot 65. Prosper1022 LLC to Kady Jay Altis, Smith and Cotton’s 7th Addition, lot 2, block 14. 

Andrew A. Savage to Tanner Steele Killion, Westmoreland Place Addition, block 4. 

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X