Log in

Real estate transactions May 25

Posted

May 15

Charles M. and Sherry E. Smethers to James Mark Taylor Trustee and the James Mark Taylor Trust, Ives Addition, lots 23, 22, 21, 20, 19, 18, 17, 16, block 6. 

Jennifer Lynn Hunter Wright to LOMO Properties LLC, Clay’s 2nd Addition, lots 5, 6, block 5; section 3; township 45; range 21. 

Eugene and Lilya Plotnic to Allyssa Christine Logsdon, section 13; township 45; range 21. Allison and Paul Van Wig and Michala A. and Trent Lankford to Dascia L. Tessier, Martin and Smith 2nd Addition, lot 7, block 24.   

Bethany Baptist Church to Dimitri Stepanovich Perchak, Ritchey’s 2nd Addition, lots 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, block 6. 

Inna and Vitaliy Shkuropat to Fedor Voytukhov, Ritter’s Addition, lot 6, block 7. 

Charles Grant and Cathrine Grace Maledy to Yevhen and Inna Komarov, Morton’s Subdivision, lot 4. 

Linda Sue Burlingame to Kayla Dowell, Suburban Place, lot 5, block 1. 

Jackie L. Burlingame Estate and Linda Sue Burlingame Representative to Layla Dowell, Suburban Place, lot 5, block 1. 

Shelly Lynn and Todd Shugart to Aaron Craig and Brittnay Lea Thompson, Covered Bridge Estates Plat 2, lot 15. 

Joseph M. and Gloria Angel Fischer to Fischer Wesselman Properties LLC, section 18; township 45; range 21. 

Fischer Wesselman Properties LLC to S GEN 1 Holdings LLC, section 13; township 45; range 22; section 18; township 45; range 21. 

Fischer Wesselman Properties LLC to K and S Ellebracht Farm LLC, section 13; township 45; range 22; section 18; township 45; range 21. 

Fischer Wesselman Properties LLC to Limkon LLC, section 13; township 45; range 22; section 18; township 45; range 21. 

Fischer Wesselman Properties LLC to Lindstrom Properties LLC, section 13; township 45; range 22; section 18; township 45; range 21. 

Fischer Wesselman Properties LLC, S GEN 1 Holdings LLC, K and S Ellebracht Farm LLC, Limkom LLC and Lindstrom Properties LLC to Prairie Hollow Development Co. LLC, section 13; township 45; range 22; section 18; township 45; range 21. 

Bertha and Jeffrey Ingersoll to LOMO Properties LLC, Heard’s Addition, lot 8, block 2. 

Taylor D. McCammon to Shane Fronczek, West View Addition 2nd Part, lot 18, block 23. 

May 18

KC Property Guys LLC to J and T Tiger Properties LLC, Stewart and Thompson’s Addition, lot 7, block 2. 

David L. and Tonyia E. Bridges to Paul A. Rodgriguez and Cortney L. Barrick, Prairie Ridge Estates, lot 2. 

Monday A. and Todd Asbury to Jerrad M. and Lindsey Triplett, Stewart and Thompson’s 2nd Addition, lots 4, 5, 6, block 4.

Greg Hanneman to Prosper1022 LLC, Smith and Cotton’s 7th Addition, lot 2, block 14.

Robert William Askew to Robert William Askew Trustee and the Askew Family Trust, section 28; township 46; range 22. 

May 19

Deborah A. Bergmann, Denice E. Knight, Diane L. Belsha, Darla M. Cook, Thomas S. Cook and Craig L. Belsha to Melvin and Lisa Underwood, West View Addition, lots 6, 7, 8, block 18. 

Frank and Teresa Doogs to Stephen Doogs, section 10; township 44; range 21. 

Loretta Kaye and Douglas E. Schouten to Loretta Kaye and Douglas E. Schouten, section 22; township 44; range 22; section 1; township 44; range 23. 

May 20 

Anatoliy and Angela Izoita to Alla Stashenko, section 10; township 47; range 21; section 10; township 47; range 21.

MVRK Developing LLC to Dennis Brinlee Trustee, Sharon Brinlee Trustee and the Brinlee Family Trust, West Country Club Estates Part 5, lot 91. 

Regret L. and Jennifer Hester to Mark Ficken and April Mullett, section 23; township 45; range 21. 

Carl Richard and Arlene F. Tolliver to Corey Dakota LaChance, Country Club Estates, lot 30. Kroeger Properties III LLC to Tikhonovs Construction LLC, Gable’s Phase 2; section 17; township 45; range 21. 

Robert Eugen Erfurth to Robert Eugen Erfurth Trustee and the Erfurth Family Trust, sections 22, 27, 26; township 45; range 20. 

Jacob Edward Masters to Walton Real Estate Development LLC, Rickey’s 2nd Addition, lots 3, 4, block 13. 

Gary and Michele Stone to Cardona Osiris Ochoa and Oriris Ochoa Cardona, West View Addition 2nd part, lot 23, block 22. 

Megan Zuvich to Kylee Weber, Southwest Village, lot 3, block 3. Keele Construction Inc. to Next Home Properties LLC, section 9; township 45; range 21. 

Chad M. and Dana M. North to Cole A. Simoncic, Hunter‘s Ridge 2nd Subdivision, lot 25. 

Comments

No comments on this item Please log in to comment by clicking here


X